Priix
30-08-2020, 06:48 PM
Hello,
Here are our winners for the Top Sharer Event.
Reference : http://www.muonline.biz/zhyper/showthread.php?590620-EVENT-Top-Sharer
1st Place: Juelian Marquez won Complete Tier 7 Gear of Choice (Permanent)
2nd Place: Christian John Abragan and won Tier 7 Set + Dark Angel Weapon of Choice (Permanent)
3rd Place: Arcii Go won Tier 7 Set of Choice (Permanent)
4th Place: Glyde Ivan O. Legarde won Dark Angel Weapon of Choice (Permanent)
5th Place: Honrales Eduardo III won 2nd Gen Exotic Weapon of Choice (Permanent)
6th Place: Joshua Lorenzo II won 300 Cash Points
7th Place: Karl NiƱo Torremillano won 300 Cash Points
8th Place: Jhoerz Shemhekit Millan won 300 Cash Points
9th Place: JR Balaga won 300 Cash Points
10th Place: Shin Chin won 300 Cash Points
11th Place: Joshua Corpuz won 100 Cash Points
12th Place: Gino Jenssen Mercurio Marquez won 100 Cash Points
13th Place: Rooeme Lagrada won 100 Cash Points
14th Place: Khevz Policarpio won 100 Cash Points
15th Place: Gemar Mejorada won 100 Cash Points
16th Place: Jay R Galamgam won 100 Cash Points
17th Place: Regina won 100 Cash Points
18th Place: Jourdan Legaspi won 100 Cash Points
19th Place: EJ Cases won 100 Cash Points
20th Place: Cyrene Labrador Castillo won 100 Cash Points
To our winners, you may fill out this FORM (http://www.muonline.biz/zhyper/forms.php?do=form&fid=342) to claim your prizes. Please claim it within a week or else it will be forfeited.
Thank you and congratulations, everyone! :)
Here are our winners for the Top Sharer Event.
Reference : http://www.muonline.biz/zhyper/showthread.php?590620-EVENT-Top-Sharer
1st Place: Juelian Marquez won Complete Tier 7 Gear of Choice (Permanent)
2nd Place: Christian John Abragan and won Tier 7 Set + Dark Angel Weapon of Choice (Permanent)
3rd Place: Arcii Go won Tier 7 Set of Choice (Permanent)
4th Place: Glyde Ivan O. Legarde won Dark Angel Weapon of Choice (Permanent)
5th Place: Honrales Eduardo III won 2nd Gen Exotic Weapon of Choice (Permanent)
6th Place: Joshua Lorenzo II won 300 Cash Points
7th Place: Karl NiƱo Torremillano won 300 Cash Points
8th Place: Jhoerz Shemhekit Millan won 300 Cash Points
9th Place: JR Balaga won 300 Cash Points
10th Place: Shin Chin won 300 Cash Points
11th Place: Joshua Corpuz won 100 Cash Points
12th Place: Gino Jenssen Mercurio Marquez won 100 Cash Points
13th Place: Rooeme Lagrada won 100 Cash Points
14th Place: Khevz Policarpio won 100 Cash Points
15th Place: Gemar Mejorada won 100 Cash Points
16th Place: Jay R Galamgam won 100 Cash Points
17th Place: Regina won 100 Cash Points
18th Place: Jourdan Legaspi won 100 Cash Points
19th Place: EJ Cases won 100 Cash Points
20th Place: Cyrene Labrador Castillo won 100 Cash Points
To our winners, you may fill out this FORM (http://www.muonline.biz/zhyper/forms.php?do=form&fid=342) to claim your prizes. Please claim it within a week or else it will be forfeited.
Thank you and congratulations, everyone! :)